RE/MAX Edge Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37111 Golden Eagle DR, North Ridgeville, OH 44039
1/35

$390,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

37111 Golden Eagle DR, North Ridgeville, OH 44039

Listed by Sarah Hendershot of Redfin Real Estate Corporation

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
739 Notre Dame AVE, Austintown, OH 44515
1/45

$200,000

$204,900

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,225 SqFt

739 Notre Dame AVE, Austintown, OH 44515

Listed by Lindsay Campbell of Ryno Realty LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3722 Lindholm RD, Shaker Heights, OH 44120
1/34

$250,000

$215,000

16.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

3722 Lindholm RD, Shaker Heights, OH 44120

Listed by Laura Vandervaart of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
800 Weber AVE NE, North Canton, OH 44720
1/30

$270,000

$289,900

6.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt

800 Weber AVE NE, North Canton, OH 44720

Listed by Paula J Foltz of Gem Real Estate Assoc., Inc.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5553 Windrush CT, Parma, OH 44134
1/37

$178,000

$180,000

1.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

5553 Windrush CT, Parma, OH 44134

Listed by Maria Eder of Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
227 Courtland ST, Painesville, OH 44077
1/41

$168,000

$170,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt

227 Courtland ST, Painesville, OH 44077

Listed by Adrian Morales of Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
35 Hopewell TRL, Moreland Hills, OH 44022
1/50

$1,497,000

$1,497,000

5 Beds6 Baths4,700 SqFt

35 Hopewell TRL, Moreland Hills, OH 44022

Listed by Mike Wold of RE/MAX Revealty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4284 W 204th ST, Fairview Park, OH 44126
1/40

$225,000

$175,000

28.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

4284 W 204th ST, Fairview Park, OH 44126

Listed by Gregory Erlanger of Keller Williams Citywide

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1300 Mount Vernon AVE, Akron, OH 44310
1/18

$117,000

$115,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

1300 Mount Vernon AVE, Akron, OH 44310

Listed by William B Denholm III of REMAX Diversity Real Estate Group LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
120 Gail AVE NE, Massillon, OH 44646
1/35

$220,000

$184,900

19.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,236 SqFt

120 Gail AVE NE, Massillon, OH 44646

Listed by Terry Young of Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1449 St Rte 124, Coolville, OH 45723
1/50

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths5.02 Acres Lot

1449 St Rte 124, Coolville, OH 45723

Listed by Julie L Richardson of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
329 Redwood ST SW, Beach City, OH 44608
1/45

$175,000

$174,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,347 SqFt

329 Redwood ST SW, Beach City, OH 44608

Listed by Lisa Hughes of RE/MAX Trends Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2518 Vinsel RD, Zanesville, OH 43701

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds2 Baths5,880 Sqft Lot

2518 Vinsel RD, Zanesville, OH 43701

Listed by Katrina A Cornell of Lepi & Associates

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
677 Crossings LN, Akron, OH 44320
1/21

$220,000

$230,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

677 Crossings LN, Akron, OH 44320

Listed by Shannon M Pansmith of EXP Realty, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
18707 Scottsdale BLVD, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
1/47

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,072 SqFt

18707 Scottsdale BLVD, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

Listed by Amanda S Pohlman of Keller Williams Living

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
34500 Center Ridge Rd, North Ridgeville, OH 44039
1/48

$399,000

$399,900

0.2%
0.68 Acres Lot

34500 Center Ridge Rd, North Ridgeville, OH 44039

Listed by Christopher A Frederick of Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4713 Persimmon LN, Brunswick, OH 44212
1/50

$325,500

$299,900

8.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

4713 Persimmon LN, Brunswick, OH 44212

Listed by Jenny Duncan of Keller Williams Elevate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4628 Wolff DR, Brunswick, OH 44212
1/50

$337,000

$324,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,856 SqFt

4628 Wolff DR, Brunswick, OH 44212

Listed by Jenny Duncan of Keller Williams Elevate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
509 Main ST, Coshocton, OH 43812
1/38

$320,000

$495,000

35.4%
0.53 Acres Lot

509 Main ST, Coshocton, OH 43812

Listed by Brent Mason of Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
Carnation RD, Nashport, OH 43830
1/10

$715,000

$715,000

35.75 Acres

Carnation RD, Nashport, OH 43830

Listed by Roberta L Lepi of Lepi & Associates

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
9916 Aetna RD, Cleveland, OH 44105
1/26

$51,000

$70,000

27.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,961 SqFt

9916 Aetna RD, Cleveland, OH 44105

Listed by Andrea R Gould of Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
16090 Yarmouth OVAL, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130
1/39

$349,900

$349,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt

16090 Yarmouth OVAL, Middleburg Heights, OH 44130

Listed by David J Blond of Lawrence Blond Real Estate, Inc.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
3201 Hardwood Hollow RD, Medina, OH 44256
1/44

$575,000

$584,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt

3201 Hardwood Hollow RD, Medina, OH 44256

Listed by Brian C Gilbert of The Holden Agency

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
9340 Avery RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147
1/47

$262,000

$249,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

9340 Avery RD, Broadview Heights, OH 44147

Listed by Dianna L Hosta of Russell Real Estate Services

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

RE/MAX Edge Realty

Kenny Mayle License ID: 2021000833

+1(330) 446-0241 kenny@kennysellsohio.com

Brokerage Address (street, city zipcode), United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings